PriceCheck

Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2



Best Price
R245.00
from Dis-Chem
Elevate your eye makeup game with the Deborah Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2! This stunning eyeshadow palette is perfect for those looking to create versatile looks that transition seamlessly from day to night. Featuring a beautiful array of carefully curated shades, it allows you... Read more
Key Features
versatile looks
carefully curated shades
high-quality formula
vibrant colors
seamless blending
+6 more
Price Comparison
Trusted Shops
Price History
Free to Use

price history Price history

   BP = Best Price   HP = Highest Price
Current Price: R245.00
loading...
Price Alert
Get notified on drops

Features
Brand Unbranded
Manufacturer DEBORAH
Model Number 000000000441812004
Description

The Deborah Milano Color Moods Daylight eyeshadow palette offers eight versatile shades inspired by natural beige and brown tones. These pigmented shades, enriched with apricot oil, boast a blendable texture for quick and easy application, allowing for a variety of looks. The palette conveniently includes a dual-ended brush for precise application.

Specifications Shades: 8 (mat, shimmer and metallic effects) Brush: double-ended Colour inspiration: natural shades of beige and brown Texture: easily blendable Added ingredient: apricot oil Product name: deborah milano eyeshadow col mood daylight 2 Ingredients 1,2-Hexanediol, Ci 19140, Ci 42090, Ci 45410, Ci 77007, Ci 77491, Ci 77492, Ci 77499, Ci 77742, Ci 77891, Caprylyl Glycol, Isostearyl Isostearate, Magnesium Myristate, Mica, Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil, Tin Oxide, Tropolone



❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2

What is the cheapest price for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2?

The cheapest price for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 is currently R245.00. This product is available from 1 different online stores in South Africa.

Which online store has the best price for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2?

The best current price for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 is R245.00 from Dis-Chem. You can compare all 1 offers above to find the best deal for your needs. Prices are updated regularly to ensure you get the most accurate information.

Is Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 currently in stock in South Africa?

Yes, Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 is currently available and in stock at 1 online retailers in South Africa. Stock availability is updated in real-time. Click through to any shop above to check current stock levels and purchase immediately.

Who makes Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2?

Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 is manufactured by DEBORAH. You can browse more DEBORAH products on PriceCheck.

How long does delivery take for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2?

Delivery times for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 vary by retailer. Most South African online stores offer delivery within 2-7 business days. Some retailers provide same-day or next-day delivery in major cities like Johannesburg, Cape Town, and Durban. Check individual shop listings above for specific delivery timeframes and costs.

What payment methods are accepted when buying Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2?

Most retailers selling Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 accept multiple payment methods including credit cards (Visa, Mastercard), debit cards, EFT, SnapScan, and instant EFT. Many stores also offer payment plans and financing options like Payflex, PayJustNow, or Mobicred for purchases over a certain amount. Some retailers may also accept PayPal or cash on delivery in select areas.

Does Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 come with a warranty?

Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 typically comes with a manufacturer's warranty that varies by brand and product type. Most electronics and appliances include a 1-year warranty, while some premium products may offer extended coverage. Additionally, you have consumer protection rights under South African law (Consumer Protection Act). Check with individual retailers for specific warranty terms and any extended warranty options they may offer.

Can I return Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 if I'm not satisfied?

Yes, most retailers offer a returns policy for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2. Typical return windows range from 7 to 30 days from delivery, provided the product is in its original condition with packaging intact. Some retailers may charge a restocking fee or require you to cover return shipping costs. Under the South African Consumer Protection Act, you have the right to return defective products. Check each retailer's specific return policy before purchasing.

How much can I save by comparing prices for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2?

By comparing prices for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 on PriceCheck, you can potentially save significant amounts. Price comparison ensures you always get the best deal from trusted South African retailers. Plus, by monitoring price trends and setting price alerts, you can time your purchase to maximize savings.

How do I get notified when Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 is back in stock or on sale?

You can set up price alerts on PriceCheck to be notified when Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 drops below your target price. Simply click the "Set Price Alert" button above and enter your desired price point and email address. We'll monitor all 1 retailers and notify you immediately when the price drops or when the product comes back in stock at any shop. You can also add Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 to your wishlist to track price changes over time.

Which shops offer same-day delivery for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2?

Several South African retailers offer same-day delivery for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 in major metro areas. Availability depends on your location, order time (usually before midday), and stock availability. Check the delivery information for each shop listing above to see which retailers offer express or same-day delivery in your area. Some popular retailers with same-day delivery include Takealot (OneDay), Makro, and select Checkers stores.

Do any shops offer free shipping on Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2?

Many retailers offer free shipping on Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 when you meet certain conditions. Common free shipping thresholds in South Africa range from R450 to R500 minimum order value. Some stores like Takealot offer free shipping with their OneCart subscription, while others may have promotional periods with free delivery. Check each shop's listing above for their current delivery fees and free shipping offers. Sometimes paying slightly more at one retailer can save you money overall if they offer free shipping.

Are there any current promotions or discounts on Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2?

PriceCheck shows you real-time pricing from 1 retailers for Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2, including any active promotions or discounts. Retailers often run sales during major shopping events like Black Friday, Cyber Monday, Payday sales, and seasonal promotions. Set up a price alert to be notified when Eyeshadow Col Mood Daylight 2 goes on sale at any of the 1 stores we track.

Top offers

Tired of seeing adverts? Try PriceCheck Premium From just R20.00 PM. browse ad-free and let AI help you save money with smart shopping tools.
Learn More →

Price Intelligence

Current Best Price
R245.00
Calculating Deal Score...
SMART TIPS
Set a price alert to get notified of drops.
• Use PriceCheck to check trust ratings and offer quality before you buy. Most offers show a deal-status badge, and trusted retailers are marked with a green tick.
Notification Settings

Stay informed about the best deals and price drops. Choose which notifications you'd like to receive from PriceCheck.