PriceCheck

Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk



Best Price
R531.00
from SP Online Solutions
The Redragon K503 HARPE Membrane RGB Gaming Keyboard has many features that improve your gaming experience. It comes equipped with 104 laser engraved RBG backlit keys for razor sharp lighting. The K503 keys don't just offer more responsiveness with greater durability but nearly s... Read more
Key Features
104 laser engraved RBG backlit keys
Quiet membrane keys
19 conflict free keys
12 multimedia keys
8 independent control keys
+1 more
Price Comparison
Trusted Shops
Price History
Free to Use

price history Price history

   BP = Best Price   HP = Highest Price
Current Price: R531.00
loading...
Price Alert
Get notified on drops

Features
Brand Redragon
Manufacturer Syntech
Model Number RD-K503A-RGB
Description

The Redragon K503 HARPE Membrane RGB Gaming Keyboard has many features to improve your gaming experience. It comes equipped with 104 laser engraved RBG backlit keys for razor sharp lighting. The K503 keys don't just offer more responsiveness with greater durability but nearly silent gaming thanks to the quiet membrane keys .

For anti-ghosting it also features 19 conflict free keys as well as 12 multimedia keys and 8 independent control keys for power management, this in turn allows you to disable the WIN key while gaming. Its simple yet elegant design features RGB lighting which allow for rotation through 7 different colors.

FEATURES: 7-color RGB Backlighting 12 multimedia keys combined with F keys 8 independent control keys for power management etc. 19 non-conflict keys 2 adjusting gear for input speed Unremovable laser engraved chocolate keycaps SPECIFICATIONS: Full sized 104 keyboard with numeric keypad.

Laser engraved RGB backlit keys for razor sharp lighting. 19 conflict free keys / anti-ghosting. 20 multimedia keys. Quiet membrane keys designed for nearly silent gaming with greater durability and responsiveness. 5.9ft high-strength braided fiber cable with gold plated USB Plug in to your USB port and start gaming, no drivers required.

For Windows 10, Windows 8, Windows 7, Windows Vista, and Windows XP. WHAT'S IN THE BOX: Redragon K503 HARPE Membrane RGB Gaming Keyboard - Black x1 User Guide x1 The Redragon K503 HARPE Membrane RGB Gaming Keyboard makes gaming look good. Not only is it engineered and built to take a beating, it is loaded with features including laser engraved keys, quiet gaming keys, crisp and bright RGB backlighting.



❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk

What is the cheapest price for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk?

The cheapest price for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk is currently R531.00. This product is available from 1 different online stores in South Africa.

Which online store has the best price for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk?

The best current price for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk is R531.00 from SP Online Solutions. You can compare all 1 offers above to find the best deal for your needs. Prices are updated regularly to ensure you get the most accurate information.

Is Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk currently in stock in South Africa?

Yes, Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk is currently available and in stock at 1 online retailers in South Africa. Stock availability is updated in real-time. Click through to any shop above to check current stock levels and purchase immediately.

Who makes Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk?

Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk is manufactured by Syntech. You can browse more Syntech products on PriceCheck.

How long does delivery take for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk?

Delivery times for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk vary by retailer. Most South African online stores offer delivery within 2-7 business days. Some retailers provide same-day or next-day delivery in major cities like Johannesburg, Cape Town, and Durban. Check individual shop listings above for specific delivery timeframes and costs.

What payment methods are accepted when buying Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk?

Most retailers selling Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk accept multiple payment methods including credit cards (Visa, Mastercard), debit cards, EFT, SnapScan, and instant EFT. Many stores also offer payment plans and financing options like Payflex, PayJustNow, or Mobicred for purchases over a certain amount. Some retailers may also accept PayPal or cash on delivery in select areas.

Does Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk come with a warranty?

Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk typically comes with a manufacturer's warranty that varies by brand and product type. Most electronics and appliances include a 1-year warranty, while some premium products may offer extended coverage. Additionally, you have consumer protection rights under South African law (Consumer Protection Act). Check with individual retailers for specific warranty terms and any extended warranty options they may offer.

Can I return Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk if I'm not satisfied?

Yes, most retailers offer a returns policy for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk. Typical return windows range from 7 to 30 days from delivery, provided the product is in its original condition with packaging intact. Some retailers may charge a restocking fee or require you to cover return shipping costs. Under the South African Consumer Protection Act, you have the right to return defective products. Check each retailer's specific return policy before purchasing.

How much can I save by comparing prices for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk?

By comparing prices for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk on PriceCheck, you can potentially save significant amounts. Price comparison ensures you always get the best deal from trusted South African retailers. Plus, by monitoring price trends and setting price alerts, you can time your purchase to maximize savings.

How do I get notified when Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk is back in stock or on sale?

You can set up price alerts on PriceCheck to be notified when Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk drops below your target price. Simply click the "Set Price Alert" button above and enter your desired price point and email address. We'll monitor all 1 retailers and notify you immediately when the price drops or when the product comes back in stock at any shop. You can also add Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk to your wishlist to track price changes over time.

Which shops offer same-day delivery for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk?

Several South African retailers offer same-day delivery for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk in major metro areas. Availability depends on your location, order time (usually before midday), and stock availability. Check the delivery information for each shop listing above to see which retailers offer express or same-day delivery in your area. Some popular retailers with same-day delivery include Takealot (OneDay), Makro, and select Checkers stores.

Do any shops offer free shipping on Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk?

Many retailers offer free shipping on Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk when you meet certain conditions. Common free shipping thresholds in South Africa range from R450 to R500 minimum order value. Some stores like Takealot offer free shipping with their OneCart subscription, while others may have promotional periods with free delivery. Check each shop's listing above for their current delivery fees and free shipping offers. Sometimes paying slightly more at one retailer can save you money overall if they offer free shipping.

Are there any current promotions or discounts on Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk?

PriceCheck shows you real-time pricing from 1 retailers for Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk, including any active promotions or discounts. Retailers often run sales during major shopping events like Black Friday, Cyber Monday, Payday sales, and seasonal promotions. Set up a price alert to be notified when Syntech Redragon Kb Memb Harpe Rgb Bk goes on sale at any of the 1 stores we track.

Top offers

Tired of seeing adverts? Try PriceCheck Premium From just R20.00 PM. browse ad-free and let AI help you save money with smart shopping tools.
Learn More →

Price Intelligence

Current Best Price
R531.00
Calculating Deal Score...
SMART TIPS
Set a price alert to get notified of drops.
• Use PriceCheck to check trust ratings and offer quality before you buy. Most offers show a deal-status badge, and trusted retailers are marked with a green tick.
Notification Settings

Stay informed about the best deals and price drops. Choose which notifications you'd like to receive from PriceCheck.